Bot | Bri | Cle | Col | Gai | Gri | Gri | Lin | Ret | |
Bot |
9 - 0
Sun 11 Oct, 10:45
Bottesford Town
9
Brigg Town
0
|
3 - 3
Thu 29 Apr, 18:30
Bottesford Town
3
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
3
|
2 - 3
Sun 4 Oct, 10:45
Bottesford Town
2
Collingham
3
|
2 - 2
Sun 2 May, 10:45
Bottesford Town
2
Gainsborough Trinity
2
|
1 - 2
Sun 1 Nov, 10:45
Bottesford Town
1
Grimsby Borough Pumas
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 20 Sep, 10:45
Bottesford Town
3
Grimsby Borough Rangers
2
|
0 - 6
Sun 4 Apr, 10:45
Bottesford Town
0
Lincoln United Under 18s
6
|
4 - 1
Sun 18 Oct, 10:45
Bottesford Town
4
Retford United
1
|
|
Bri |
1 - 5
Thu 22 Apr, 18:30
Brigg Town
1
Bottesford Town
5
|
2 - 5
Sun 1 Nov, 14:00
Brigg Town
2
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
5
|
0 - 5
Sun 4 Apr, 10:45
Brigg Town
0
Collingham
5
|
2 - 6
Sun 9 May, 14:00
Brigg Town
2
Gainsborough Trinity
6
|
2 - 12
Sun 6 Dec, 10:45
Brigg Town
2
Grimsby Borough Pumas
12
|
1 - 6
Sun 18 Apr, 14:00
Brigg Town
1
Grimsby Borough Rangers
6
|
0 - 12
Sun 4 Oct, 14:00
Brigg Town
0
Lincoln United Under 18s
12
|
4 - 2
Sun 20 Sep, 14:00
Brigg Town
4
Retford United
2
|
|
Cle |
0 - 4
Sun 18 Apr, 10:45
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
0
Bottesford Town
4
|
2 - 1
Fri 7 May, 18:30
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
2
Brigg Town
1
|
1 - 2
Sun 13 Sep, 10:45
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
1
Collingham
2
|
4 - 4
Sun 6 Dec, 10:45
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
4
Gainsborough Trinity
4
|
1 - 2
Sun 11 Apr, 10:45
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
1
Grimsby Borough Pumas
2
|
2 - 1
Sun 4 Apr, 10:45
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
2
Grimsby Borough Rangers
1
|
3 - 5
Sun 23 May, 10:45
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
3
Lincoln United Under 18s
5
|
L
Sun 2 May, 10:45
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
W
Retford United
L
|
|
Col |
L
Thu 20 May, 18:45
Collingham
W
Bottesford Town
L
|
L
Sun 30 May, 13:00
Collingham
W
Brigg Town
L
|
4 - 0
Sun 16 May, 14:00
Collingham
4
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
0
|
4 - 3
Sun 18 Apr, 14:15
Collingham
4
Gainsborough Trinity
3
|
4 - 3
Sun 25 Oct, 11:00
Collingham
4
Grimsby Borough Pumas
3
|
3 - 2
Sun 11 Oct, 14:00
Collingham
3
Grimsby Borough Rangers
2
|
2 - 0
Sun 20 Dec, 11:00
Collingham
2
Lincoln United Under 18s
0
|
4 - 1
Sun 6 Dec, 14:00
Collingham
4
Retford United
1
|
|
Gai |
1 - 2
Sun 27 Sep, 14:00
Gainsborough Trinity
1
Bottesford Town
2
|
5 - 3
Sun 23 May, 14:00
Gainsborough Trinity
5
Brigg Town
3
|
1 - 1
Sun 20 Sep, 14:00
Gainsborough Trinity
1
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
1
|
5 - 2
Sun 13 Dec, 14:00
Gainsborough Trinity
5
Collingham
2
|
2 - 1
Sun 13 Sep, 14:00
Gainsborough Trinity
2
Grimsby Borough Pumas
1
|
3 - 5
Sun 18 Oct, 14:00
Gainsborough Trinity
3
Grimsby Borough Rangers
5
|
L
Thu 22 Apr, 18:30
Gainsborough Trinity
L
Lincoln United Under 18s
W
|
7 - 3
Sun 30 May, 14:00
Gainsborough Trinity
7
Retford United
3
|
|
Gri |
3 - 1
Sun 16 May, 12:15
Grimsby Borough Pumas
3
Bottesford Town
1
|
10 - 0
Thu 29 Apr, 18:30
Grimsby Borough Pumas
10
Brigg Town
0
|
4 - 0
Sun 25 Apr, 10:30
Grimsby Borough Pumas
4
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
0
|
1 - 2
Sun 23 May, 10:30
Grimsby Borough Pumas
1
Collingham
2
|
9 - 1
Sun 4 Oct, 10:30
Grimsby Borough Pumas
9
Gainsborough Trinity
1
|
2 - 1
Sun 2 May, 10:30
Grimsby Borough Pumas
2
Lincoln United Under 18s
1
|
6 - 3
Sun 4 Apr, 10:30
Grimsby Borough Pumas
6
Retford United
3
|
||
Gri |
3 - 1
Sun 11 Apr, 10:30
Grimsby Borough Rangers
3
Bottesford Town
1
|
7 - 0
Sun 13 Sep, 10:30
Grimsby Borough Rangers
7
Brigg Town
0
|
0 - 1
Sun 25 Oct, 10:30
Grimsby Borough Rangers
0
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
1
|
0 - 5
Sun 9 May, 14:15
Grimsby Borough Rangers
0
Collingham
5
|
L
Wed 5 May, 18:30
Grimsby Borough Rangers
W
Gainsborough Trinity
L
|
0 - 2
Sun 27 Sep, 10:30
Grimsby Borough Rangers
0
Grimsby Borough Pumas
2
|
3 - 1
Sun 16 May, 10:15
Grimsby Borough Rangers
3
Lincoln United Under 18s
1
|
12 - 3
Sun 1 Nov, 10:30
Grimsby Borough Rangers
12
Retford United
3
|
|
Lin |
8 - 0
Sun 25 Apr, 10:30
Lincoln United Under 18s
8
Bottesford Town
0
|
L
Sun 11 Apr, 12:30
Lincoln United Under 18s
W
Brigg Town
L
|
2 - 1
Sun 9 May, 10:30
Lincoln United Under 18s
2
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
1
|
3 - 3
Wed 28 Apr, 19:15
Lincoln United Under 18s
3
Collingham
3
|
6 - 0
Sun 25 Oct, 10:30
Lincoln United Under 18s
6
Gainsborough Trinity
0
|
3 - 2
Sun 11 Oct, 10:30
Lincoln United Under 18s
3
Grimsby Borough Pumas
2
|
4 - 1
Sun 6 Dec, 10:30
Lincoln United Under 18s
4
Grimsby Borough Rangers
1
|
14 - 3
Sun 27 Sep, 10:30
Lincoln United Under 18s
14
Retford United
3
|
|
Ret |
0 - 2
Sun 13 Sep, 14:00
Retford United
0
Bottesford Town
2
|
1 - 11
Sun 16 May, 14:00
Retford United
1
Brigg Town
11
|
0 - 6
Sun 4 Oct, 14:00
Retford United
0
Cleethorpes Town Pattesons
6
|
0 - 2
Sun 11 Apr, 14:00
Retford United
0
Collingham
2
|
4 - 5
Sun 25 Apr, 14:00
Retford United
4
Gainsborough Trinity
5
|
2 - 10
Sun 9 May, 14:00
Retford United
2
Grimsby Borough Pumas
10
|
1 - 4
Sun 13 Dec, 14:30
Retford United
1
Grimsby Borough Rangers
4
|
1 - 5
Sun 18 Apr, 14:00
Retford United
1
Lincoln United Under 18s
5
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe