App | Che | Col | Gri | Gri | Lin | New | RHP | Ske | |
App |
5 - 1
Sun 4 Oct, 14:00
Appleby Frodingham
5
Cherry Colts
1
|
1 - 2
Sun 20 Dec, 14:00
Appleby Frodingham
1
Collingham Lions
2
|
2 - 0
Sun 9 May, 14:00
Appleby Frodingham
2
Grimsby Borough Colts
0
|
4 - 2
Sun 2 May, 14:00
Appleby Frodingham
4
Grimsby Borough United
2
|
0 - 2
Sun 27 Sep, 14:00
Appleby Frodingham
0
Lincoln United Under 17s
2
|
2 - 4
Thu 20 May, 18:30
Appleby Frodingham
2
Newtoft Rasen
4
|
0 - 3
Sun 25 Apr, 14:00
Appleby Frodingham
0
RHP
3
|
L
Sun 30 May, 14:00
Appleby Frodingham
L
Skegness Town
W
|
|
Che |
1 - 1
Sun 6 Dec, 14:00
Cherry Colts
1
Appleby Frodingham
1
|
3 - 1
Sun 25 Oct, 14:00
Cherry Colts
3
Collingham Lions
1
|
5 - 0
Sun 11 Apr, 10:30
Cherry Colts
5
Grimsby Borough Colts
0
|
0 - 4
Sun 13 Sep, 14:00
Cherry Colts
0
Grimsby Borough United
4
|
0 - 2
Sun 3 Jan, 10:30
Cherry Colts
0
Lincoln United Under 17s
2
|
1 - 2
Thu 27 May, 18:30
Cherry Colts
1
Newtoft Rasen
2
|
0 - 5
Sun 9 May, 15:15
Cherry Colts
0
RHP
5
|
3 - 3
Sun 2 May, 14:00
Cherry Colts
3
Skegness Town
3
|
|
Col |
1 - 3
Sun 11 Apr, 14:15
Collingham Lions
1
Appleby Frodingham
3
|
5 - 0
Sun 13 Dec, 11:00
Collingham Lions
5
Cherry Colts
0
|
5 - 0
Sun 25 Apr, 11:00
Collingham Lions
5
Grimsby Borough Colts
0
|
0 - 3
Sun 18 Apr, 14:00
Collingham Lions
0
Grimsby Borough United
3
|
0 - 7
Sun 9 May, 11:00
Collingham Lions
0
Lincoln United Under 17s
7
|
3 - 4
Sun 2 May, 14:00
Collingham Lions
3
Newtoft Rasen
4
|
3 - 6
Thu 22 Apr, 18:30
Collingham Lions
3
RHP
6
|
1 - 5
Sun 23 May, 11:00
Collingham Lions
1
Skegness Town
5
|
|
Gri |
3 - 0
Sun 9 May, 15:15
Grimsby Borough Colts
3
Appleby Frodingham
0
|
1 - 4
Sun 27 Sep, 10:30
Grimsby Borough Colts
1
Cherry Colts
4
|
2 - 4
Sun 4 Apr, 14:00
Grimsby Borough Colts
2
Collingham Lions
4
|
3 - 4
Thu 22 Apr, 18:30
Grimsby Borough Colts
3
Grimsby Borough United
4
|
2 - 10
Sun 13 Sep, 10:30
Grimsby Borough Colts
2
Lincoln United Under 17s
10
|
2 - 1
Sun 23 May, 15:15
Grimsby Borough Colts
2
Newtoft Rasen
1
|
L
Sun 2 May, 14:00
Grimsby Borough Colts
L
RHP
W
|
0 - 3
Sun 1 Nov, 14:00
Grimsby Borough Colts
0
Skegness Town
3
|
|
Gri |
2 - 4
Sun 25 Oct, 14:00
Grimsby Borough United
2
Appleby Frodingham
4
|
3 - 3
Sun 4 Apr, 14:00
Grimsby Borough United
3
Cherry Colts
3
|
0 - 2
Sun 18 Apr, 15:15
Grimsby Borough United
0
Collingham Lions
2
|
2 - 0
Sun 20 Dec, 14:00
Grimsby Borough United
2
Grimsby Borough Colts
0
|
0 - 14
Sun 25 Apr, 14:00
Grimsby Borough United
0
Lincoln United Under 17s
14
|
1 - 5
Thu 6 May, 18:30
Grimsby Borough United
1
Newtoft Rasen
5
|
L
Sun 30 May, 15:15
Grimsby Borough United
L
RHP
W
|
0 - 4
Sun 20 Sep, 10:30
Grimsby Borough United
0
Skegness Town
4
|
|
Lin |
6 - 0
Sun 16 May, 10:30
Lincoln United Under 17s
6
Appleby Frodingham
0
|
2 - 1
Sun 1 Nov, 10:30
Lincoln United Under 17s
2
Cherry Colts
1
|
3 - 1
Thu 27 May, 18:30
Lincoln United Under 17s
3
Collingham Lions
1
|
6 - 1
Sun 4 Oct, 10:30
Lincoln United Under 17s
6
Grimsby Borough Colts
1
|
4 - 0
Sun 13 Dec, 10:30
Lincoln United Under 17s
4
Grimsby Borough United
0
|
L
Sun 11 Apr, 10:30
Lincoln United Under 17s
W
Newtoft Rasen
L
|
9 - 4
Thu 20 May, 19:00
Lincoln United Under 17s
9
RHP
4
|
3 - 2
Sun 18 Oct, 10:30
Lincoln United Under 17s
3
Skegness Town
2
|
|
New |
L
Tue 11 May, 18:30
Newtoft Rasen
L
Appleby Frodingham
W
|
2 - 4
Sun 16 May, 14:00
Newtoft Rasen
2
Cherry Colts
4
|
1 - 1
Sun 6 Dec, 14:00
Newtoft Rasen
1
Collingham Lions
1
|
2 - 1
Sun 23 May, 14:00
Newtoft Rasen
2
Grimsby Borough Colts
1
|
4 - 6
Sun 27 Sep, 14:00
Newtoft Rasen
4
Grimsby Borough United
6
|
1 - 3
Sun 25 Oct, 14:00
Newtoft Rasen
1
Lincoln United Under 17s
3
|
2 - 8
Sun 4 Apr, 14:00
Newtoft Rasen
2
RHP
8
|
1 - 5
Sun 9 May, 15:15
Newtoft Rasen
1
Skegness Town
5
|
|
RHP |
5 - 2
Sun 18 Oct, 14:30
RHP
5
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
2 - 0
Sun 9 May, 14:00
RHP
2
Cherry Colts
0
|
9 - 1
Sun 27 Sep, 14:30
RHP
9
Collingham Lions
1
|
6 - 2
Sun 20 Sep, 14:30
RHP
6
Grimsby Borough Colts
2
|
L
Sun 30 May, 14:00
RHP
W
Grimsby Borough United
L
|
1 - 1
Sun 23 May, 14:30
RHP
1
Lincoln United Under 17s
1
|
2 - 0
Sun 20 Dec, 14:30
RHP
2
Newtoft Rasen
0
|
7 - 4
Sun 11 Apr, 15:15
RHP
7
Skegness Town
4
|
|
Ske |
L
Sun 30 May, 15:15
Skegness Town
W
Appleby Frodingham
L
|
7 - 2
Sun 20 Dec, 14:15
Skegness Town
7
Cherry Colts
2
|
5 - 6
Sun 11 Oct, 14:15
Skegness Town
5
Collingham Lions
6
|
8 - 2
Sun 18 Apr, 14:00
Skegness Town
8
Grimsby Borough Colts
2
|
8 - 3
Sun 16 May, 14:00
Skegness Town
8
Grimsby Borough United
3
|
L
Fri 28 May, 19:00
Skegness Town
L
Lincoln United Under 17s
W
|
8 - 3
Sun 9 May, 14:00
Skegness Town
8
Newtoft Rasen
3
|
2 - 5
Sun 11 Apr, 14:00
Skegness Town
2
RHP
5
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe